Please wait...

Widgets

Welcome to Swift application

50.5 Gb

Traffic this month

4% higher than last month

26.8%

Server Load

4% higher than last month

$ 14,500

Total Sale

15% higher than last month

1,600

Total Feedbacks

10% higher than last month
Just now

It is a long established.

11:30

There are many variations

10:30

Contrary to popular belief

3 days ago

vacation

Thu, 10 Mar

Contrary to popular belief

Sat, 5 Mar

Routine Checkup

Sun, 11 Feb
New Student
27
New MCA Student
12
Today's Joining
05
University Earning
$3,540
6,8,6,8,10,2,11,4
Total Income
$127 526
6,7,3,8,10,5,3,4
Unique Student
457
9,4,6,5,6,4,7,3
Monthly Income
$125
4,6,-3,-1,2,-2,4,6
Net Profit
$1 063

Thumbnail label

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

BUTTON

Thumbnail label

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

BUTTON

Thumbnail label

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

BUTTON

Thumbnail label

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

BUTTON

Income Analysis 18% High then last month

Overall
70.40%
Montly
25.80%
Day
12.50%
6,1,3,3,6,3,2,2,8,2

Income Analysis 18% High then last month

Overall
80.40%
Montly
13.00%
Day
9.50%
6,7,8,9,10,5,13,18,21,7,9,11,12,5

Income Analysis 18% High then last month

Overall
84.60%
Montly
15.40%
Day
5.10%
6,4,8

Exam Toppers 18% High then last Year

First Name Charts
Dean Otto 5,8,6,3,5,9,2
K. Thornton 10,8,9,3,5,8,5
Jack Bird 10,8,1,3,3,8,7
Hughe L. 2,8,9,8,5,1,5
Jack Bird 1,8,2,3,9,8,5
Hughe L. 10,8,1,3,2,8,5
# Task Status Professors Progress
1 Task A Doing John Doe
2 Task B To Do John Doe
3 Task C On Hold John Doe
4 Task D Wait Approvel John Doe
2 Task B To Do John Doe
5 Task E Suspended John Doe
# NAME STATUS DATE PRICE
1 Ipsum is simply DOING Feb 11, 2017 $100
2 Lorem Ipsum is TO DO March 29, 2017 $321
3 Lorem Ipsum is simply SUSPENDED April 21, 2017 -$204
4 Hosting press html WAIT APPROVEL Jun 22, 2017 $11
5 Lorem is simply DOING July 20, 2017 $11
6 Lorem Ipsum simply DOING July 21, 2017 -$11
3 Lorem Ipsum is simply SUSPENDED April 21, 2017 -$204
7 Lorem Ipsum is simply WAIT APPROVEL July 21, 2017 $54
Check all the sales

Jan 2017

SALES REPORT

$4,231